Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ALD FBD Passenger (Train No:51823) - Trains from Allahabad Junction To Farrukhabad Junction

Given below is the details about ALD FBD PASS (Train Number 51823) operating service between Allahabad Junction and Farrukhabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - ALD FBD PASS- 51823

Allahabad Junction
Farrukhabad Junction
Number 51823 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 333 KM Stops 57
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Allahabad Junction - Farrukhabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad Junction - Farrukhabad Junction , Train number 51823. Check the timing of Allahabad Junction - Farrukhabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Subedarganj (SFG) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Bamhrauli (BMU) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Manauri (MRE) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 21 km
6 Manoharganj (MNJ) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 29 km
7 Bharwari (BRE) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 37 km
8 Bidanpur (BDNP) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 40 km
9 Shujatpur (SJT) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 47 km
10 Sirathu (SRO) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 56 km
11 Athsarai (ASCE) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 63 km
12 Kunwar (KUW) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 69 km
13 Katoghan (KTCE) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 75 km
14 Khaga (KGA) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 82 km
15 Sath Naraini (SNIE) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 89 km
16 Rasulabad (RUB) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 96 km
17 Faizullapur (FYZ) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 105 km
18 Ramva (RAMA) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 110 km
19 Fatehpur (FTP) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 116 km
20 Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 123 km
21 Malwan (MWH) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 132 km
22 Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 140 km
23 Bindki Road (BKO) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 147 km
24 Aung (AUNG) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 153 km
25 Karbigwan (KBN) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 160 km
26 Prempur (PMPR) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 165 km
27 Sirsaul (SSL) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 171 km
28 Rooma (RXM) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 178 km
29 Chakeri (CHK) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 182 km
30 Chandari (CNBI) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 190 km
31 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 11:40 AM 12:38 PM 58 min 194 km
32 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:43 PM 12:48 PM 5 min 196 km
33 Rawatpur (RPO) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 201 km
34 Kalianpur (KAP) 1:06 PM 1:07 PM 1 min 206 km
35 Mandhana Jn (MDA) 1:14 PM 1:16 PM 2 min 213 km
36 Chaubepur (CBR) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 220 km
37 Barrajpur (BJR) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 230 km
38 Utri Pura (UTP) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 237 km
39 Dhaursalar H (DUO) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM 1 min 242 km
40 Bilhaur (BLU) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 249 km
41 Bakhoti Khas H (BKTS) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 254 km
42 Araul Makanpur (ARL) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 259 km
43 Gangwa Pur H (GWP) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 263 km
44 Mani Mau (MNMU) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 269 km
45 Kannauj (KJN) 2:39 PM 2:41 PM 2 min 274 km
46 Kannauj City F (KJNC) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 277 km
47 Jalalpur Panwara F (JPP) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 281 km
48 Jasoda (JDA) 3:11 PM 3:13 PM 2 min 287 km
49 Khudlapur F (KHDP) 3:25 PM 3:26 PM 1 min 291 km
50 Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 296 km
51 Malikpur H (MLKP) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 302 km
52 Khudaganj (KDJ) 3:48 PM 3:49 PM 1 min 307 km
53 Singhirampur H (SGRP) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 312 km
54 Kamalganj (KLJ) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 315 km
55 Yaqutganj H (YAG) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 322 km
56 Fatehgarh (FGR) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 328 km
57 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 5:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 333 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GSRD
10 GS


Map Location from Allahabad Junction to Farrukhabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51823, Allahabad Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - ALD FBD PASS . This train operates between Allahabad Junction and Farrukhabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - ALD FBD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network