Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ALJN DDN LINK (Train No:14113) - Trains from Allahabad Junction To Dehradun

Given below is the details about ALJN DDN LINK (Train Number 14113) operating service between Allahabad Junction and Dehradun stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad Jn To Dehradun - ALJN DDN LINK- 14113

Allahabad Junction
Dehradun
Number 14113 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 863 KM Stops 37
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Link

Allahabad Junction - Dehradun Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad Junction - Dehradun, Train number 14113. Check the timing of Allahabad Junction - Dehradun train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) FIRST STN 5:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Subedarganj (SFG) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Bamhrauli (BMU) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 8 km
4 Manauri (MRE) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 17 km
5 Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 21 km
6 Manoharganj (MNJ) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 29 km
7 Bharwari (BRE) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 37 km
8 Shujatpur (SJT) 6:57 PM 6:59 PM 2 min 47 km
9 Sirathu (SRO) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 56 km
10 Khaga (KGA) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 82 km
11 Faizullapur (FYZ) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 105 km
12 Fatehpur (FTP) 8:05 PM 8:10 PM 5 min 116 km
13 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:20 PM 9:25 PM 5 min 194 km
14 Rura (RURA) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM 2 min 238 km
15 Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 256 km
16 Phaphund (PHD) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM 2 min 276 km
17 Bharthana (BNT) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM 2 min 313 km
18 Etawah (ETW) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 333 km
19 Jaswantnagar (JGR) 11:49 PM 11:51 PM 2 min 349 km
20 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 388 km
21 Firozabad (FZD) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM 2 min 408 km
22 Tundla Jn (TDL) 1:35 AM 1:40 AM 5 min 425 km
23 Hathras Jn (HRS) 2:14 AM 2:16 AM 2 min 472 km
24 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2:45 AM 3:30 AM 45 min 503 km
25 Rajghat Narora (RG) 4:24 AM 4:26 AM 2 min 552 km
26 Babrala (BBA) 4:36 AM 4:38 AM 2 min 558 km
27 Chandausi Jn (CH) 5:30 AM 5:50 AM 20 min 601 km
28 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 621 km
29 Moradabad Jn (MB) 6:55 AM 7:05 AM 10 min 645 km
30 Kanth (KNT) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 674 km
31 Seohara (SEO) 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 2 min 691 km
32 Dhampur (DPR) 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 2 min 704 km
33 Nagina (NGG) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 2 min 721 km
34 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 9:20 AM 9:25 AM 5 min 743 km
35 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 5 min 785 km
36 Haridwar Jn (HW) 11:02 AM 11:10 AM 8 min 812 km
37 Dehradun (DDN) 1:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 863 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 SL S5
6 SL S6
7 SL S7
8 SL S8
9 3A B2
10 2A A2
11 1A + 2A HA1
12 GS


Map Location from Allahabad Junction to Dehradun:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14113, Allahabad Jn To Dehradun - ALJN DDN LINK . This train operates between Allahabad Junction and Dehradun. Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad Jn To Dehradun - ALJN DDN LINK stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network