Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ALD CAR Passenger (Train No:54104) - Trains from Allahabad Junction To Chunar Junction

Given below is the details about ALD CAR PASS (Train Number 54104) operating service between Allahabad Junction and Chunar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad Jn To Chunar Jn - ALD CAR PASS- 54104

Allahabad Junction
Chunar Junction
Number 54104 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 121 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Allahabad Junction - Chunar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad Junction - Chunar Junction , Train number 54104. Check the timing of Allahabad Junction - Chunar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) FIRST STN 6:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Naini Jn (NYN) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Karchana (KCN) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 18 km
4 Bheerpur (BEP) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Meja Road (MJA) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 38 km
6 Unchdih (UND) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 47 km
7 Manda Road (MNF) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 55 km
8 Jigna (JIA) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 63 km
9 Gaipura (GAE) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 70 km
10 Birohe (BEO) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 78 km
11 Vindhyachal (BDL) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 82 km
12 Mirzapur (MZP) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 90 km
13 Jhingura (JHG) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 98 km
14 Pahara (PRE) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 105 km
15 Dagmagpur (DAP) 8:57 PM 8:58 PM 1 min 114 km
16 Chunar Jn (CAR) 9:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 121 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Allahabad Junction to Chunar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54104, Allahabad Jn To Chunar Jn - ALD CAR PASS . This train operates between Allahabad Junction and Chunar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad Jn To Chunar Jn - ALD CAR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network