Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ALD CPU Passenger (Train No:53346) - Trains from Allahabad Junction To Chopan

Given below is the details about ALD CPU PASS (Train Number 53346) operating service between Allahabad Junction and Chopan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad Jn To Chopan - ALD CPU PASS- 53346

Allahabad Junction
Chopan
Number 53346 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 223 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Allahabad Junction - Chopan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad Junction - Chopan, Train number 53346. Check the timing of Allahabad Junction - Chopan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad Jn (ALD) FIRST STN 2:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Naini Jn (NYN) 3:01 PM 3:03 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Karchana (KCN) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 18 km
4 Bheerpur (BEP) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Meja Road (MJA) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 38 km
6 Unchdih (UND) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 46 km
7 Manda Road (MNF) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 54 km
8 Jigna (JIA) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 63 km
9 Gaipura (GAE) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 70 km
10 Birohe (BEO) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 78 km
11 Vindhyachal (BDL) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 82 km
12 Mirzapur (MZP) 5:00 PM 5:05 PM 5 min 89 km
13 Jhingura (JHG) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 98 km
14 Pahara (PRE) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 105 km
15 Dagmagpur (DAP) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 113 km
16 Chunar Jn (CAR) 6:55 PM 7:05 PM 10 min 120 km
17 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM 2 min 141 km
18 Lusa (LUSA) 8:04 PM 8:06 PM 2 min 162 km
19 Khairahi (KHRY) 8:35 PM 8:37 PM 2 min 179 km
20 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 9:05 PM 9:10 PM 5 min 196 km
21 Churk (CUK) 9:30 PM 9:45 PM 15 min 201 km
22 Agori Khas (AGY) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min 213 km
23 Chopan (CPU) 10:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 223 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Allahabad Junction to Chopan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53346, Allahabad Jn To Chopan - ALD CPU PASS . This train operates between Allahabad Junction and Chopan. Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad Jn To Chopan - ALD CPU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network