Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ALY MAU DMU (Train No:75106) - Trains from Allahabad City To Mau Junction

Given below is the details about ALY MAU DMU (Train Number 75106) operating service between Allahabad City and Mau Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad City To Mau Jn - ALY MAU DMU- 75106

Allahabad City
Mau Junction
Number 75106 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 215 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Allahabad City - Mau Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad City - Mau Junction , Train number 75106. Check the timing of Allahabad City - Mau Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad City.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad City (ALY) FIRST STN 6:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Daraganj (DRGJ) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Jhusi (JI) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Ramnathpur (RTR) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 19 km
5 Saidabad (SDC) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Handia Khas (HDK) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 37 km
7 Bhiti (BYH) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 45 km
8 Atraura H (ATRR) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Jangiganj (JGG) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 54 km
10 Sarai Jagdish H (SJGH) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 56 km
11 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 63 km
12 Almaw H (ALMW) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 68 km
13 Ahimanpur (AHM) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 71 km
14 Madhosingh (MBS) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 75 km
15 Katka (KFK) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 84 km
16 Kachhwa Road (KWH) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 91 km
17 Nigatpur F (NTU) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 96 km
18 Baherwa H (BRWH) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 99 km
19 Raja Talab (RTB) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 105 km
20 Hardattpur F (HDT) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 111 km
21 Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 116 km
22 Manduadih (MUV) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 119 km
23 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 8:50 AM 9:05 AM 15 min 122 km
24 Varanasi City (BCY) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 126 km
25 Sarnath (SRNT) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 133 km
26 Kadipur (KDQ) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 143 km
27 Rajawari (RJI) 9:40 AM 9:43 AM 3 min 149 km
28 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 157 km
29 Mahpur (MHO) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 166 km
30 Sadat (SDT) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 176 km
31 Hurmujpur (HALT) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 182 km
32 Jakhanian (JKN) 10:47 AM 10:53 AM 6 min 186 km
33 Dullahapur (DLR) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM 2 min 194 km
34 Nayak Dih H (NAKD) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 199 km
35 Pipridih (PPH) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 204 km
36 Paniara H (PNRA) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 209 km
37 Mau Jn (MAU) 12:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 215 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Allahabad City to Mau Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 75106, Allahabad City To Mau Jn - ALY MAU DMU . This train operates between Allahabad City and Mau Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad City To Mau Jn - ALY MAU DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network