Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ALY MUV Passenger (Train No:55128) - Trains from Allahabad City To Manduadih

Given below is the details about ALY MUV PASS (Train Number 55128) operating service between Allahabad City and Manduadih stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Allahabad City To Manduadih - ALY MUV PASS- 55128

Allahabad City
Manduadih
Number 55128 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 118 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Allahabad City - Manduadih Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Allahabad City - Manduadih, Train number 55128. Check the timing of Allahabad City - Manduadih train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Allahabad City.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Allahabad City (ALY) FIRST STN 10:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Daraganj (DRGJ) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 3 km
3 Jhusi (JI) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 7 km
4 Ramnathpur (RTR) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM 2 min 18 km
5 Saidabad (SDC) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 28 km
6 Handia Khas (HDK) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 min 36 km
7 Bhiti (BYH) 11:42 AM 11:44 AM 2 min 44 km
8 Atraura H (ATRR) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 min 48 km
9 Jangiganj (JGG) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 2 min 53 km
10 Sarai Jagdish H (SJGH) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 min 55 km
11 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM 2 min 62 km
12 Almaw H (ALMW) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 67 km
13 Ahimanpur (AHM) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM 2 min 70 km
14 Madhosingh (MBS) 12:55 PM 1:00 PM 5 min 74 km
15 Katka (KFK) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 83 km
16 Kachhwa Road (KWH) 1:23 PM 1:25 PM 2 min 90 km
17 Nigatpur F (NTU) 1:31 PM 1:33 PM 2 min 95 km
18 Baherwa H (BRWH) 1:43 PM 1:45 PM 2 min 98 km
19 Raja Talab (RTB) 2:08 PM 2:10 PM 2 min 104 km
20 Hardattpur F (HDT) 2:12 PM 2:18 PM 6 min 110 km
21 Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 115 km
22 Manduadih (MUV) 3:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 118 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Allahabad City to Manduadih:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55128, Allahabad City To Manduadih - ALY MUV PASS . This train operates between Allahabad City and Manduadih. Map also shows all the stations where Allahabad City To Manduadih - ALY MUV PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network