All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ALJN TDL MEMU (Train No:64154) - Trains from Aligarh Junction To Tundla Junction

Given below is the details about ALJN TDL MEMU (Train Number 64154) operating service between Aligarh Junction and Tundla Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aligarh Jn To Tundla Jn - ALJN TDL MEMU- 64154

Aligarh Junction
Tundla Junction
Number 64154 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 78 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Aligarh Junction - Tundla Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aligarh Junction - Tundla Junction , Train number 64154. Check the timing of Aligarh Junction - Tundla Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aligarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) FIRST STN 12:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Daud Khan (DAQ) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Mandrak (MXK) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Sasni (SNS) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Hathras Jn (HRS) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Pora (PORA) 12:52 PM 12:58 PM 6 min 40 km
7 Jalesar Road (JLS) 1:08 PM 1:09 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Chamrola (CMR) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 56 km
9 Barhan Jn (BRN) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 63 km
10 Mitawali (MTI) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 71 km
11 Tundla Jn (TDL) 1:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 78 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Aligarh Junction to Tundla Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64154, Aligarh Jn To Tundla Jn - ALJN TDL MEMU . This train operates between Aligarh Junction and Tundla Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Aligarh Jn To Tundla Jn - ALJN TDL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network