Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ALJN NDLS EMU (Train No:64105) - Trains from Aligarh Junction To New Delhi

Given below is the details about ALJN NDLS EMU (Train Number 64105) operating service between Aligarh Junction and New Delhi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aligarh Jn To New Delhi - ALJN NDLS EMU- 64105

Aligarh Junction
New Delhi
Number 64105 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 138 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Aligarh Junction - New Delhi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aligarh Junction - New Delhi, Train number 64105. Check the timing of Aligarh Junction - New Delhi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aligarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) FIRST STN 6:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mahrawal (MWUE) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Kulwa (KLA) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Somna (SOM) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Danwar (DAR) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 32 km
6 Kamalpur H (KAMP) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 37 km
7 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 43 km
8 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 48 km
9 Gangraul H (GNRL) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 53 km
10 Chola (CHL) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 58 km
11 Wair (WAIR) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 63 km
12 Dankaur (DKDE) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 71 km
13 Ajaibpur (AJR) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 79 km
14 Boraki H (BRKY) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 84 km
15 Dadri (DER) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 89 km
16 Maripat (MIU) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 95 km
17 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 113 km
18 Sahibabad (SBB) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 119 km
19 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 123 km
20 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 125 km
21 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 129 km
22 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 135 km
23 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 137 km
24 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 138 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Aligarh Junction to New Delhi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64105, Aligarh Jn To New Delhi - ALJN NDLS EMU . This train operates between Aligarh Junction and New Delhi. Map also shows all the stations where Aligarh Jn To New Delhi - ALJN NDLS EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network