All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ALJN MB Passenger (Train No:54391) - Trains from Aligarh Junction To Moradabad Junction

Given below is the details about ALJN MB PASS (Train Number 54391) operating service between Aligarh Junction and Moradabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aligarh Jn To Moradabad Jn - ALJN MB PASS- 54391

Aligarh Junction
Moradabad Junction
Number 54391 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 142 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Aligarh Junction - Moradabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aligarh Junction - Moradabad Junction , Train number 54391. Check the timing of Aligarh Junction - Moradabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aligarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Harduaganj (HGJ) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Sunmai H (SUNM) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 18 km
5 Godha (GDHA) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Atrauli Road (AUR) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 28 km
7 Dharampur H (DMPR) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 35 km
8 Dibai (DIB) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 42 km
9 Rajghat Narora (RG) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 49 km
10 Babrala (BBA) 6:36 AM 6:38 AM 2 min 55 km
11 Bhakrauli (BHKL) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 62 km
12 Dhanari (DN) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 67 km
13 Pathakpur (PHX) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 74 km
14 Bahjoi (BJ) 7:22 AM 7:24 AM 2 min 81 km
15 Majhaula H (MJHL) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 89 km
16 Chandausi Jn (CH) 7:55 AM 8:15 AM 20 min 98 km
17 Gumthal (GTF) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 102 km
18 Kuakhera H (KZS) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 107 km
19 Jargaon (JRJ) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 110 km
20 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 118 km
21 Kundarkhi (KD) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 124 km
22 Farhedi H (FRD) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 130 km
23 Macharya (MCV) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 134 km
24 Moradabad Jn (MB) 9:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 142 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Aligarh Junction to Moradabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54391, Aligarh Jn To Moradabad Jn - ALJN MB PASS . This train operates between Aligarh Junction and Moradabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Aligarh Jn To Moradabad Jn - ALJN MB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network