All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ALJN DLI EMU (Train No:64151) - Trains from Aligarh Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about ALJN DLI EMU (Train Number 64151) operating service between Aligarh Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aligarh Jn To Delhi Jn - ALJN DLI EMU- 64151

Aligarh Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 64151 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 126 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Aligarh Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aligarh Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 64151. Check the timing of Aligarh Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aligarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) FIRST STN 2:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mahrawal (MWUE) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Kulwa (KLA) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Somna (SOM) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Danwar (DAR) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Kamalpur H (KAMP) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 37 km
7 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 43 km
8 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 49 km
9 Gangraul H (GNRL) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 54 km
10 Chola (CHL) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 58 km
11 Wair (WAIR) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 63 km
12 Dankaur (DKDE) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM 1 min 72 km
13 Ajaibpur (AJR) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 80 km
14 Boraki H (BRKY) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM 1 min 85 km
15 Dadri (DER) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 89 km
16 Maripat (MIU) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 96 km
17 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:12 PM 4:14 PM 2 min 106 km
18 Sahibabad (SBB) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 113 km
19 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 117 km
20 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 120 km
21 Delhi Jn (DLI) 5:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 126 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Aligarh Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64151, Aligarh Jn To Delhi Jn - ALJN DLI EMU . This train operates between Aligarh Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Aligarh Jn To Delhi Jn - ALJN DLI EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network