All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ALJN BE Passenger (Train No:54351) - Trains from Aligarh Junction To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about ALJN BE PASS (Train Number 54351) operating service between Aligarh Junction and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aligarh Jn To Bareilly Jn - ALJN BE PASS- 54351

Aligarh Junction
Bareilly Junction
Number 54351 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 167 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Aligarh Junction - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aligarh Junction - Bareilly Junction , Train number 54351. Check the timing of Aligarh Junction - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aligarh Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) FIRST STN 11:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Sunmai H (SUNM) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 18 km
5 Godha (GDHA) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 28 km
7 Dharampur H (DMPR) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Dibai (DIB) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 42 km
9 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:22 PM 1:24 PM 2 min 49 km
10 Babrala (BBA) 1:35 PM 1:37 PM 2 min 55 km
11 Bhakrauli (BHKL) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 62 km
12 Dhanari (DN) 1:57 PM 1:59 PM 2 min 67 km
13 Pathakpur (PHX) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 74 km
14 Bahjoi (BJ) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 81 km
15 Majhaula H (MJHL) 2:30 PM 2:31 PM 1 min 89 km
16 Chandausi Jn (CH) 2:50 PM 2:55 PM 5 min 98 km
17 Sisarka (SSKA) 3:02 PM 3:04 PM 2 min 106 km
18 Asafpur (AFR) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 112 km
19 Purwa Khera (PRKE) 3:20 PM 3:22 PM 2 min 117 km
20 Dabtara (DUB) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 122 km
21 Karengi (KEG) 3:42 PM 3:44 PM 2 min 128 km
22 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 135 km
23 Aonla (AO) 4:15 PM 4:20 PM 5 min 140 km
24 Nisoi (NSU) 4:32 PM 4:33 PM 1 min 147 km
25 Basharatganj (BTG) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 152 km
26 Ramganga (RGB) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 161 km
27 Bareilly Jn (BE) 5:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 167 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54351, Aligarh Jn To Bareilly Jn - ALJN BE PASS . This train operates between Aligarh Junction and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Aligarh Jn To Bareilly Jn - ALJN BE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network