Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AK PRLI Passenger (Train No:57539) - Trains from Akola Junction To Parli Vai Junction ath

Given below is the details about AK PRLI PASS (Train Number 57539) operating service between Akola Junction and Parli Vai Junction ath stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Akola Jn To Parli Vaijnath - AK PRLI PASS- 57539

Akola Junction
Parli Vai Junction ath
Number 57539 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 299 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Akola Junction - Parli Vai Junction ath Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Akola Junction - Parli Vai Junction ath, Train number 57539. Check the timing of Akola Junction - Parli Vai Junction ath train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Akola Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Akola Jn (AK) FIRST STN 2:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Shivni Shivapur (SVW) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Barsi Takli (BSQ) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 20 km
4 Lohogad (LHD) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 33 km
5 Aman Vadi (AMW) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 45 km
6 Jaulka H (JUK) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 56 km
7 Kata Road (KXX) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 68 km
8 Washim (WHM) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 78 km
9 Kekatumar (KKG) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 89 km
10 Penganga (PGG) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 96 km
11 Kanhargoan Naka (KNRG) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 100 km
12 Malsailu (MLSU) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 109 km
13 Navalgaon (NVLN) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 117 km
14 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 126 km
15 Dhamni H (DNE) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 135 km
16 Kannjara H (KNJJ) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 142 km
17 Nandapur (NDPR) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 145 km
18 Bolda (BLC) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 153 km
19 Pangarshinde H (PNSD) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 158 km
20 Sirli (SIF) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 161 km
21 Junona H (JUNX) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 168 km
22 Chondi (CWI) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 173 km
23 Basmat (BMF) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 184 km
24 Pimpla Chaure H (PPLC) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 190 km
25 Marsul (MRV) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 197 km
26 Purna Jn (PAU) 7:15 PM 7:20 PM 5 min 206 km
27 Mirkhal (MQL) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 219 km
28 Pingli (PIZ) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 225 km
29 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 235 km
30 Sangannapur (SNGR) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 245 km
31 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 252 km
32 Dhondi (DNDI) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 256 km
33 Gangakher (GNH) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 269 km
34 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 283 km
35 Ukhali (UKH) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 287 km
36 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 10:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 299 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Akola Junction to Parli Vai Junction ath:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57539, Akola Jn To Parli Vaijnath - AK PRLI PASS . This train operates between Akola Junction and Parli Vai Junction ath. Map also shows all the stations where Akola Jn To Parli Vaijnath - AK PRLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network