Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AK MHOW F PAS (Train No:52994) - Trains from Akola Junction To Mhow

Given below is the details about AK MHOW F PAS (Train Number 52994) operating service between Akola Junction and Mhow stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Akola Jn To Mhow - AK MHOW F PAS- 52994

Akola Junction
Mhow
Number 52994 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 292 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Akola Junction - Mhow Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Akola Junction - Mhow, Train number 52994. Check the timing of Akola Junction - Mhow train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Akola Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Akola Jn (AK) FIRST STN 6:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ugwe (UGWE) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Patsul (PTZ) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 33 km
4 Akot (AKOT) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 44 km
5 Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 55 km
6 Hiwarkhed H (HKR) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 66 km
7 Wan Road (WND) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 75 km
8 Dhulghat (DGT) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 91 km
9 Dabka H (DBKA) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 100 km
10 Tukaithad (TTZ) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 110 km
11 Amla Khurd H (AMX) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 121 km
12 Gurhi (GUX) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 139 km
13 Jirwan H (JRWN) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 149 km
14 Mordar (MRDD) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 158 km
15 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 1:45 AM 2:00 AM 15 min 174 km
16 Ajanti (ANI) 2:14 AM 2:15 AM 1 min 186 km
17 Attar (ATR) 2:33 AM 2:34 AM 1 min 203 km
18 Kotlakheri (KTKH) 2:39 AM 2:40 AM 1 min 212 km
19 Nimar Kheri (NKR) 2:48 AM 2:49 AM 1 min 217 km
20 Sanawad (SWD) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 228 km
21 Omkareshwar Road (OM) 3:10 AM 3:12 AM 2 min 234 km
22 Barwaha (BWW) 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 2 min 238 km
23 Mukhtiara Balwara (MKT) 3:42 AM 3:43 AM 1 min 254 km
24 Choral (CRL) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 267 km
25 Kalakund (KKD) 4:25 AM 4:35 AM 10 min 277 km
26 Patal Pani (PTP) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 286 km
27 Mhow (MHOW) 5:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 292 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S2
4 SL S3
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Akola Junction to Mhow:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52994, Akola Jn To Mhow - AK MHOW F PAS . This train operates between Akola Junction and Mhow. Map also shows all the stations where Akola Jn To Mhow - AK MHOW F PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network