Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AJNI LTT Express (Train No:11202) - Trains from A Junction i To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about AJNI LTT Express (Train Number 11202) operating service between A Junction i and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ajni To Lokmanyatilak T - AJNI LTT Express- 11202

A Junction i
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 11202 Service Days FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 1,021 KM Stops 26
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

A Junction i - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of A Junction i - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 11202. Check the timing of A Junction i - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., A Junction i.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ajni (AJNI) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Wardha Jn (WR) 5:10 PM 5:13 PM 3 min 76 km
3 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 5:36 PM 5:38 PM 2 min 106 km
4 Dhamangaon (DMN) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 126 km
5 Chandur (CND) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 143 km
6 Badnera Jn (BD) 7:30 PM 7:35 PM 5 min 172 km
7 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 213 km
8 Akola Jn (Rev) (AK) 9:25 PM 9:35 PM 10 min 251 km
9 Washim (WHM) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 329 km
10 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 377 km
11 Basmat (BMF) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 435 km
12 Purna Jn (PAU) 1:20 AM 1:30 AM 10 min 457 km
13 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 2 min 486 km
14 Selu (SELU) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 528 km
15 Partur (PTU) 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 2 min 556 km
16 Jalna (J) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 601 km
17 Aurangabad (AWB) 6:25 AM 6:30 AM 5 min 663 km
18 Lasur (LSR) 6:53 AM 6:55 AM 2 min 697 km
19 Rotegaon (RGO) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 724 km
20 Manmad Jn (MMR) 8:45 AM 8:50 AM 5 min 776 km
21 Nasik Road (NK) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 850 km
22 Devlali (DVL) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 855 km
23 Igatpuri (IGP) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 900 km
24 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:37 PM 12:40 PM 3 min 983 km
25 Thane (TNA) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 1,004 km
26 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 1:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,021 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B1
7 3A B2
8 3A B3
9 SL S1
10 SL S2
11 SL S3
12 SL S4
13 SL S5
14 SL S6
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from A Junction i to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 11202, Ajni To Lokmanyatilak T - AJNI LTT Express . This train operates between A Junction i and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Ajni To Lokmanyatilak T - AJNI LTT Express stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network