Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AJNI KZJ Passenger (Train No:57135) - Trains from A Junction i To Kazipet Junction

Given below is the details about AJNI KZJ PASS (Train Number 57135) operating service between A Junction i and Kazipet Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ajni To Kazipet Jn - AJNI KZJ PASS- 57135

A Junction i
Kazipet Junction
Number 57135 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 441 KM Stops 47
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

A Junction i - Kazipet Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of A Junction i - Kazipet Junction , Train number 57135. Check the timing of A Junction i - Kazipet Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., A Junction i.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ajni (AJNI) FIRST STN 8:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Khapri (KRI) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Gumgaon (GMG) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Buti Bori (BTBR) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Borkhedi (BOK) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 32 km
6 Sindi (SNI) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Tuljapur (TGP) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 52 km
8 Seloo Road (SLOR) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 62 km
9 Sewagram (SEGM) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 74 km
10 Bhugaon (BPK) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 87 km
11 Sonegaon (SNN) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 94 km
12 Wagholi (WG) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 102 km
13 Hinganghat (HGT) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 111 km
14 Nagri (NGI) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 126 km
15 Chikni Road (CKNI) 11:13 PM 11:14 PM 1 min 138 km
16 Warora (WRR) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 148 km
17 Majri Jn (MJRI) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 160 km
18 Bhandak (BUX) 11:59 PM 12:00 AM 1 min 170 km
19 Tadali (TAE) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 180 km
20 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM 1 min 195 km
21 Babupeth (BUPH) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM 1 min 200 km
22 Balharshah (BPQ) 3:00 AM 3:10 AM 10 min 209 km
23 Manikgarh Jn (MAGH) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 219 km
24 Wihirgaon (VHGN) 3:37 AM 3:38 AM 1 min 228 km
25 Wirur (WIRR) 3:47 AM 3:48 AM 1 min 237 km
26 Makudi (MKDI) 3:57 AM 3:58 AM 1 min 250 km
27 Sirpur Town (SRUR) 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 min 261 km
28 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 10 min 279 km
29 Asifabad Road (ASAF) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 293 km
30 Rechni Road (RECH) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 307 km
31 Belampalli (BPA) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 318 km
32 Mandamari (MMZ) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 327 km
33 Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 331 km
34 Manchiryal (MCI) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 338 km
35 Peddampet (PPZ) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 347 km
36 Ramagundam (RDM) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 352 km
37 Raghavapuram (RGPM) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 362 km
38 Peddapalli (PDPL) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 370 km
39 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 378 km
40 Kolnur (KOLR) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 383 km
41 Odela (OEA) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 388 km
42 Potkapalli (PTKP) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 391 km
43 Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 401 km
44 Jamikunta (JMKT) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 407 km
45 Uppal (OPL) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 419 km
46 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 431 km
47 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 9:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 441 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from A Junction i to Kazipet Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57135, Ajni To Kazipet Jn - AJNI KZJ PASS . This train operates between A Junction i and Kazipet Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ajni To Kazipet Jn - AJNI KZJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network