All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

AII UDZ Passenger (Train No:59603) - Trains from Ajmer Junction To Udaipur City

Given below is the details about AII UDZ PASS (Train Number 59603) operating service between Ajmer Junction and Udaipur City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ajmer Jn To Udaipur City - AII UDZ PASS- 59603

Ajmer Junction
Udaipur City
Number 59603 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 300 KM Stops 39
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ajmer Junction - Udaipur City Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ajmer Junction - Udaipur City, Train number 59603. Check the timing of Ajmer Junction - Udaipur City train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ajmer Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) FIRST STN 7:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Adarshnagar (AHO) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Hatundi (HTD) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Lachhipura (LAC) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 15 km
5 Rajosi (ROS) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 17 km
6 Nasirabad (NSD) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 23 km
7 Jharwasa (JWS) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 34 km
8 Bandanwara (BDW) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 42 km
9 Singwal (SGW) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 52 km
10 Mokhampura (MAKH) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 59 km
11 Bijainagar (BJNR) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 65 km
12 Gulabpura (GBP) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 68 km
13 Rupaheli (RPI) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 77 km
14 Bhojras (BHAS) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 80 km
15 Sareri (SSR) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 91 km
16 Raila Road (RLR) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 98 km
17 Lambiya (LMA) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 104 km
18 Dhuwala (DWL) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 114 km
19 Mandal (MDL) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 120 km
20 Bhilwara (BHL) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM 10 min 131 km
21 Mandpiya (MDPA) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 141 km
22 Hamirgarh (HMG) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 149 km
23 Soniana (SNYN) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 156 km
24 Gangarar (GGR) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 163 km
25 Det (DET) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 170 km
26 Chanderiya (CNA) 12:52 PM 1:03 PM 11 min 178 km
27 Chittaurgarh (COR) 1:25 PM 2:05 PM 40 min 185 km
28 Ghosunda (GSD) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 197 km
29 Netawal (NTWL) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 204 km
30 Pandoli (PMO) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 211 km
31 Kapasan (KIN) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 221 km
32 Bhupalsagar Karera (BSJ) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 231 km
33 Fatehnagar (FAN) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM 1 min 244 km
34 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 3:45 PM 3:55 PM 10 min 257 km
35 Bhimal (BIML) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 264 km
36 Khemli (KLH) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 275 km
37 Debari (DRB) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 285 km
38 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 4:41 PM 4:43 PM 2 min 295 km
39 Udaipur City (UDZ) 5:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 300 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 GS
7 WGSCZ
8 GS
9 GS
10 WGSCZ
11 GSRD


Map Location from Ajmer Junction to Udaipur City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59603, Ajmer Jn To Udaipur City - AII UDZ PASS . This train operates between Ajmer Junction and Udaipur City. Map also shows all the stations where Ajmer Jn To Udaipur City - AII UDZ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network