Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AII RTM EXP (Train No:19654) - Trains from Ajmer Junction To Ratlam Junction

Given below is the details about AII RTM EXP (Train Number 19654) operating service between Ajmer Junction and Ratlam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ajmer Jn To Ratlam Jn - AII RTM EXP- 19654

Ajmer Junction
Ratlam Junction
Number 19654 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 375 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Ajmer Junction - Ratlam Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ajmer Junction - Ratlam Junction , Train number 19654. Check the timing of Ajmer Junction - Ratlam Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ajmer Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) FIRST STN 1:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Nasirabad (NSD) 1:22 PM 1:24 PM 2 min 24 km
3 Bijainagar (BJNR) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 66 km
4 Sareri (SSR) 2:20 PM 2:22 PM 2 min 92 km
5 Bhilwara (BHL) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 132 km
6 Hamirgarh (HMG) 3:19 PM 3:21 PM 2 min 150 km
7 Gangarar (GGR) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 164 km
8 Chanderiya (CNA) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 179 km
9 Chittaurgarh (COR) 4:45 PM 5:05 PM 20 min 186 km
10 Nimbahera (NBH) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 215 km
11 Jawad Road (JWO) 5:47 PM 5:49 PM 2 min 226 km
12 Nimach (NMH) 6:10 PM 6:15 PM 5 min 242 km
13 Malhargarh (MLG) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 267 km
14 Piplia (PIP) 6:51 PM 6:53 PM 2 min 275 km
15 Mandsor (MDS) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 291 km
16 Dalauda (DLD) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 306 km
17 Dhodhar (DOD) 7:45 PM 7:47 PM 2 min 325 km
18 Jaora (JAO) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 342 km
19 Namli (NLI) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 362 km
20 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 375 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 3A B1
6 SL S2
7 SL S1
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Ajmer Junction to Ratlam Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19654, Ajmer Jn To Ratlam Jn - AII RTM EXP . This train operates between Ajmer Junction and Ratlam Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ajmer Jn To Ratlam Jn - AII RTM EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network