Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AII MJ Passenger (Train No:59602) - Trains from Ajmer Junction To Marwar Junction

Given below is the details about AII MJ PASS (Train Number 59602) operating service between Ajmer Junction and Marwar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ajmer Jn To Marwar Jn - AII MJ PASS- 59602

Ajmer Junction
Marwar Junction
Number 59602 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 139 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ajmer Junction - Marwar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ajmer Junction - Marwar Junction , Train number 59602. Check the timing of Ajmer Junction - Marwar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ajmer Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) FIRST STN 6:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Daurai (DOZ) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Saradhana (SDH) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Makrera (MKRA) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Mangaliyawas (MLI) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Lamana (LNA) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 30 km
7 Kharwa (KRW) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 36 km
8 Piplaj (PPF) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 42 km
9 Bangurgram (BNGM) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 47 km
10 Beawar (BER) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 52 km
11 Amarpura (APA) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 57 km
12 Sendra (SEU) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM 1 min 66 km
13 Bar (BAR) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 74 km
14 Haripur (HP) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 85 km
15 Guriya (GRI) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 93 km
16 Chandawal (CNL) 8:57 PM 8:58 PM 1 min 103 km
17 Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 109 km
18 Bagri Nagar (BQN) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 113 km
19 Sojat Road (SOD) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 118 km
20 Bhesana (BFY) 9:33 PM 9:34 PM 1 min 124 km
21 Dhareshwar (DRS) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 131 km
22 Marwar Jn (MJ) 10:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 139 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 2S
3 GS
4 2S
5 2S
6 GS
7 2S
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59602, Ajmer Jn To Marwar Jn - AII MJ PASS . This train operates between Ajmer Junction and Marwar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ajmer Jn To Marwar Jn - AII MJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network