Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AII JU FAST PAS (Train No:54802) - Trains from Ajmer Junction To Jodhpur Junction

Given below is the details about AII JU FAST PAS (Train Number 54802) operating service between Ajmer Junction and Jodhpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ajmer Jn To Jodhpur Jn - AII JU FAST PAS- 54802

Ajmer Junction
Jodhpur Junction
Number 54802 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 244 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ajmer Junction - Jodhpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ajmer Junction - Jodhpur Junction , Train number 54802. Check the timing of Ajmer Junction - Jodhpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ajmer Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) FIRST STN 2:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Beawar (BER) 3:20 PM 3:22 PM 2 min 53 km
3 Sendra (SEU) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 66 km
4 Haripur (HP) 3:54 PM 3:56 PM 2 min 86 km
5 Sojat Road (SOD) 4:19 PM 4:21 PM 2 min 119 km
6 Marwar Jn (MJ) 4:50 PM 5:10 PM 20 min 140 km
7 Rajkiawas (RKZ) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 151 km
8 Bomadra (BOM) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 160 km
9 Pali Marwar (PMY) 5:46 PM 5:48 PM 2 min 171 km
10 Kairla (KAI) 5:59 PM 6:01 PM 2 min 186 km
11 Rohat (RT) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 199 km
12 Luni Jn (LUNI) 6:28 PM 6:31 PM 3 min 212 km
13 Hanwant (HWT) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM 2 min 219 km
14 Salawas (SZ) 6:45 PM 6:47 PM 2 min 227 km
15 Basni (BANE) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 237 km
16 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 240 km
17 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 7:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 244 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 3A B1
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 WLRRM


Map Location from Ajmer Junction to Jodhpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54802, Ajmer Jn To Jodhpur Jn - AII JU FAST PAS . This train operates between Ajmer Junction and Jodhpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ajmer Jn To Jodhpur Jn - AII JU FAST PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network