Tourist Spots in Kozhikode
Find
 
Find
 

Ajmer Jn - Jammu Tawi Junction AII JAT EXPRESS (12413) Train Schedule, Timings & Route Map

Find all trains running between Ajmer (AII) and Jammu Tawi (JAT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ajmer Junction - Jammu Tawi route.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Ajmer Jn To Jammu Tawi - AII JAT EXPRESS  Service Days : All days
 Number : 12413  Classes :First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL), Seater class (2S)
 Distance : 1,017 KM  Stops : 21

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) 5:30 AM 2:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kishangarh (KSG) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 29 km
3 Phulera Jn (PQ) (FL) 3:18 PM 3:20 PM 2 min 80 km
4 Jaipur Jn (RL) (JP) 4:15 PM 4:25 PM 10 min 135 km
5 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 141 km
6 Dausa (DO) 5:14 PM 5:16 PM 2 min 196 km
7 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 5:39 PM 5:41 PM 2 min 225 km
8 Rajgarh (RHG) 5:57 PM 5:59 PM 2 min 250 km
9 Alwar Jn (AWR) 6:39 PM 6:42 PM 3 min 286 km
10 Khairthal (KRH) 6:59 PM 7:01 PM 2 min 313 km
11 Rewari Jn (RE) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 360 km
12 Gurgaon (GGN) 8:56 PM 8:58 PM 2 min 411 km
13 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 428 km
14 Delhi Jn (RL) (Rev) (DLI) 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 30 min 442 km
15 Karnal (KUN) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM 2 min 565 km
16 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 1:30 AM 1:42 AM 12 min 639 km
17 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 3:12 AM 3:22 AM 10 min 753 km
18 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 4:10 AM 4:15 AM 5 min 805 km
19 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 5 min 918 km
20 Kathua (KTHU) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 941 km
21 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 8:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,017 km

Map Location from Ajmer Junction to Jammu Tawi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12413, Ajmer Jn To Jammu Tawi - AII JAT EXPRESS . This train operates between Ajmer Junction and Jammu Tawi. Map also shows all the stations where Ajmer Jn To Jammu Tawi - AII JAT EXPRESS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network