All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

AII JP Passenger (Train No:54807) - Trains from Ajmer Junction To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about AII JP PASS (Train Number 54807) operating service between Ajmer Junction and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ajmer Jn To Jaipur Jn - AII JP PASS- 54807

Ajmer Junction
Jaipur Junction
Number 54807 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 134 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ajmer Junction - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ajmer Junction - Jaipur Junction , Train number 54807. Check the timing of Ajmer Junction - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ajmer Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) FIRST STN 6:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Madar (MD) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Ladpura (LR) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Gegal Akhri (GEK) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Kishangarh (KSG) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Tiloniya (TL) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 40 km
7 Gahlota (GLTA) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 44 km
8 Saheli (SALI) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 51 km
9 Sakhun (SK) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 58 km
10 Dantra (DTRA) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 65 km
11 Naraina (NRI) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 70 km
12 Phulera Jn (FL) 8:10 PM 8:30 PM 20 min 80 km
13 Hirnoda (HDA) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM 1 min 88 km
14 Dhinda (DHND) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 92 km
15 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM 1 min 98 km
16 Bobas (BOBS) 9:01 PM 9:02 PM 1 min 105 km
17 Sheosinghpura (SHNX) 9:10 PM 9:11 PM 1 min 112 km
18 Dhanakya (DNK) 9:17 PM 9:18 PM 1 min 116 km
19 Kanakpura (KKU) 9:28 PM 9:29 PM 1 min 126 km
20 Jaipur Jn (JP) 10:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 134 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 SL
10 SL
11 SL
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Ajmer Junction to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54807, Ajmer Jn To Jaipur Jn - AII JP PASS . This train operates between Ajmer Junction and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ajmer Jn To Jaipur Jn - AII JP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network