All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

AII HYB EXP (Train No:17019) - Trains from Ajmer Junction To Hyderabad Decan

Given below is the details about AII HYB EXP (Train Number 17019) operating service between Ajmer Junction and Hyderabad Decan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ajmer Jn To Hyderabad Decan - AII HYB EXP- 17019

Ajmer Junction
Hyderabad Decan
Number 17019 Service Days TUE
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 1,868 KM Stops 29
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Ajmer Junction - Hyderabad Decan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ajmer Junction - Hyderabad Decan, Train number 17019. Check the timing of Ajmer Junction - Hyderabad Decan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ajmer Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) FIRST STN 5:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bijainagar (BJNR) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 66 km
3 Bhilwara (BHL) 7:30 PM 7:35 PM 5 min 132 km
4 Chittaurgarh (COR) 8:55 PM 9:05 PM 10 min 186 km
5 Nimach (NMH) 9:53 PM 10:02 PM 9 min 242 km
6 Mandsor (MDS) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM 2 min 291 km
7 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:25 AM 12:50 AM 25 min 375 km
8 Nagda Jn (NAD) 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 2 min 416 km
9 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 2:30 AM 2:40 AM 10 min 471 km
10 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM 5 min 655 km
11 Itarsi Jn (ET) 8:10 AM 8:20 AM 10 min 747 km
12 Harda (HD) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 822 km
13 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 5 min 930 km
14 Burhanpur (BAU) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 999 km
15 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 1:25 PM 1:35 PM 10 min 1,053 km
16 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM 2 min 1,078 km
17 Manmad Jn (MMR) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 1,237 km
18 Nagarsol (NSL) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 1,262 km
19 Aurangabad (AWB) 6:45 PM 6:50 PM 5 min 1,351 km
20 Jalna (J) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 1,413 km
21 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 1,528 km
22 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min 1,587 km
23 Basar (BSX) 2:30 AM 2:31 AM 1 min 1,668 km
24 Nizamabad (NZB) 3:15 AM 3:20 AM 5 min 1,698 km
25 Kamareddi (KMC) 4:05 AM 4:06 AM 1 min 1,750 km
26 Medchal (MED) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 1,830 km
27 Malkajgiri (MJF) 6:49 AM 6:51 AM 2 min 1,854 km
28 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 5 min 1,858 km
29 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 8:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,868 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B1
7 3A B2
8 3A B3
9 SL S1
10 SL S2
11 SL S3
12 SL S4
13 SL S5
14 SL S6
15 SL S7
16 SL S8
17 SL S9
18 SL S10
19 SL S11
20 GS
21 GS
22 GS


Map Location from Ajmer Junction to Hyderabad Decan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17019, Ajmer Jn To Hyderabad Decan - AII HYB EXP . This train operates between Ajmer Junction and Hyderabad Decan. Map also shows all the stations where Ajmer Jn To Hyderabad Decan - AII HYB EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network