Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AII HYB SF EXP (Train No:12719) - Trains from Ajmer Junction To Hyderabad Decan

Given below is the details about AII HYB SF EXP (Train Number 12719) operating service between Ajmer Junction and Hyderabad Decan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ajmer Jn To Hyderabad Decan - AII HYB SF EXP- 12719

Ajmer Junction
Hyderabad Decan
Number 12719 Service Days WED, FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 1,711 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Ajmer Junction - Hyderabad Decan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ajmer Junction - Hyderabad Decan, Train number 12719. Check the timing of Ajmer Junction - Hyderabad Decan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ajmer Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ajmer Jn (AII) FIRST STN 5:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhilwara (BHL) 7:30 PM 7:35 PM 5 min 132 km
3 Chittaurgarh (Rev) (COR) 8:55 PM 9:05 PM 10 min 186 km
4 Nimach (NMH) 9:53 PM 10:02 PM 9 min 242 km
5 Mandsor (MDS) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM 2 min 291 km
6 Ratlam Jn (Rev) (RTM) 12:25 AM 12:50 AM 25 min 375 km
7 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 2:30 AM 2:40 AM 10 min 471 km
8 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM 5 min 655 km
9 Itarsi Jn (ET) 8:10 AM 8:20 AM 10 min 747 km
10 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 5 min 930 km
11 Akola Jn (AK) 3:20 PM 3:25 PM 5 min 1,193 km
12 Washim (WHM) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 1,272 km
13 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 1,320 km
14 Basmat (BMF) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 1,378 km
15 Purna Jn (Rev) (PAU) 6:40 PM 6:50 PM 10 min 1,400 km
16 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 1,431 km
17 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 1,453 km
18 Nizamabad (NZB) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 1,541 km
19 Kamareddi (KMC) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM 1 min 1,593 km
20 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 1,702 km
21 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 12:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,711 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S11
6 SL S10
7 SL S9
8 SL S8
9 SL S7
10 SL S6
11 SL S5
12 SL S4
13 SL S3
14 SL S2
15 SL S1
16 3A B3
17 3A B2
18 3A B1
19 2A A1
20 GS
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Ajmer Junction to Hyderabad Decan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12719, Ajmer Jn To Hyderabad Decan - AII HYB SF EXP . This train operates between Ajmer Junction and Hyderabad Decan. Map also shows all the stations where Ajmer Jn To Hyderabad Decan - AII HYB SF EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network