All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

NAINITAL EXP (Train No:15308) - Trains from Aishbagh To Chakarpur H

Given below is the details about NAINITAL EXP (Train Number 15308) operating service between Aishbagh and Chakarpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aishbagh To Chakarpur H - NAINITAL EXP- 15308

Aishbagh
Chakarpur
Number 15308 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 305 KM Stops 12
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Slip

Aishbagh - Chakarpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aishbagh - Chakarpur, Train number 15308. Check the timing of Aishbagh - Chakarpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aishbagh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aishbagh (ASH) FIRST STN 8:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lucknow City (LC) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Daliganj Jn (DAL) 8:49 PM 8:51 PM 2 min 5 km
4 Sitapur Jn (STP) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM 5 min 86 km
5 Lakhimpur (LMP) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 132 km
6 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 166 km
7 Mailani Jn (MLN) 1:30 AM 1:40 AM 10 min 192 km
8 Puranpur (PP) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 224 km
9 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 3:00 AM 7:00 AM 240 min 259 km
10 Majhola Pakariya (MJZ) 7:47 AM 7:49 AM 2 min 285 km
11 Khatima (KHMA) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 298 km
12 Chakarpur H (CKK) 8:29 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 305 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Aishbagh to Chakarpur H:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 15308, Aishbagh To Chakarpur H - NAINITAL EXP . This train operates between Aishbagh and Chakarpur H. Map also shows all the stations where Aishbagh To Chakarpur H - NAINITAL EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network