Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ASH TQN Passenger M G (Train No:52240) - Trains from Aishbagh Mg To Tikunia

Given below is the details about ASH TQN PASS M G (Train Number 52240) operating service between Aishbagh Mg and Tikunia stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aishbagh Mg To Tikunia - ASH TQN PASS M G- 52240

Aishbagh Mg
Tikunia
Number 52240 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 269 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Aishbagh Mg - Tikunia Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aishbagh Mg - Tikunia, Train number 52240. Check the timing of Aishbagh Mg - Tikunia train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aishbagh Mg.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) FIRST STN 2:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mohibullapur (MBP) 3:21 PM 3:23 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Itaunja (IJ) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 28 km
5 Ataria (AA) 4:00 PM 4:02 PM 2 min 38 km
6 Manwa H (MANW) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Sidhauli (SD) 4:25 PM 4:27 PM 2 min 51 km
8 Suraincha H (SUIA) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 58 km
9 Kamalapur (KMP) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 62 km
10 Barai Jalalpur (BJLP) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 70 km
11 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 79 km
12 Sitapur Jn (STP) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM 5 min 86 km
13 Jharekapur (JKP) 6:07 PM 6:09 PM 2 min 99 km
14 Persehra Mal H (PMM) 6:14 PM 6:16 PM 2 min 104 km
15 Hargaon (HA) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 110 km
16 Oel (OEL) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 117 km
17 Khiri Town (KITN) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 126 km
18 Lakhimpur (LMP) 7:30 PM 7:35 PM 5 min 131 km
19 Deokali (DEO) 7:54 PM 7:56 PM 2 min 139 km
20 Pharadahan H (PD) 8:06 PM 8:08 PM 2 min 146 km
21 Razaganj (RZJ) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM 2 min 154 km
22 Bahelia Buzurg H (BFV) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 158 km
23 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 166 km
24 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 9:12 PM 9:14 PM 2 min 176 km
25 Mailani Jn (MLN) 9:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min 191 km
26 Bhira Kheri (BIK) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM 2 min 207 km
27 Palia Kalan (PLK) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 222 km
28 Dudwa (DDW) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 234 km
29 Belrayan (BXM) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM 2 min 263 km
30 Tikunia (TQN) 12:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 269 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Aishbagh Mg to Tikunia:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52240, Aishbagh Mg To Tikunia - ASH TQN PASS M G . This train operates between Aishbagh Mg and Tikunia. Map also shows all the stations where Aishbagh Mg To Tikunia - ASH TQN PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network