All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ASH STP Passenger M G (Train No:52252) - Trains from Aishbagh Mg To Sitapur Junction

Given below is the details about ASH STP PASS M G (Train Number 52252) operating service between Aishbagh Mg and Sitapur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aishbagh Mg To Sitapur Jn - ASH STP PASS M G- 52252

Aishbagh Mg
Sitapur Junction
Number 52252 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Aishbagh Mg - Sitapur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aishbagh Mg - Sitapur Junction , Train number 52252. Check the timing of Aishbagh Mg - Sitapur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aishbagh Mg.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) FIRST STN 1:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mohibullapur (MBP) 2:08 PM 2:10 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Itaunja (IJ) 2:32 PM 2:34 PM 2 min 28 km
5 Ataria (AA) 2:54 PM 2:56 PM 2 min 38 km
6 Sidhauli (SD) 3:09 PM 3:11 PM 2 min 51 km
7 Kamalapur (KMP) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 62 km
8 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 3:52 PM 3:54 PM 2 min 79 km
9 Sitapur Jn (STP) 4:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Aishbagh Mg to Sitapur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52252, Aishbagh Mg To Sitapur Jn - ASH STP PASS M G . This train operates between Aishbagh Mg and Sitapur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Aishbagh Mg To Sitapur Jn - ASH STP PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network