All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ASH PBE Passenger M G (Train No:52238) - Trains from Aishbagh Mg To Pilibhit Junction

Given below is the details about ASH PBE PASS M G (Train Number 52238) operating service between Aishbagh Mg and Pilibhit Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aishbagh Mg To Pilibhit Jn - ASH PBE PASS M G- 52238

Aishbagh Mg
Pilibhit Junction
Number 52238 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 259 KM Stops 33
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Aishbagh Mg - Pilibhit Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aishbagh Mg - Pilibhit Junction , Train number 52238. Check the timing of Aishbagh Mg - Pilibhit Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aishbagh Mg.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) FIRST STN 3:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mohibullapur (MBP) 3:46 AM 3:48 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 17 km
4 Sidhauli (SD) 4:34 AM 4:36 AM 2 min 51 km
5 Kamalapur (KMP) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 62 km
6 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 5:34 AM 5:36 AM 2 min 79 km
7 Sitapur Jn (STP) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 2 min 86 km
8 Jharekapur (JKP) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 99 km
9 Persehra Mal H (PMM) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 104 km
10 Hargaon (HA) 6:47 AM 6:49 AM 2 min 110 km
11 Oel (OEL) 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 2 min 117 km
12 Kadipur Sani H (KDPS) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 122 km
13 Khiri Town (KITN) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 126 km
14 Lakhimpur (LMP) 7:40 AM 7:45 AM 5 min 131 km
15 Deokali (DEO) 7:54 AM 7:56 AM 2 min 139 km
16 Pharadahan H (PD) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 146 km
17 Razaganj (RZJ) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 154 km
18 Bahelia Buzurg H (BFV) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 158 km
19 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 8:42 AM 8:44 AM 2 min 166 km
20 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 9:14 AM 9:16 AM 2 min 176 km
21 Mailani Jn (MLN) 9:55 AM 10:15 AM 20 min 191 km
22 Akela Hanspur H (ALNP) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 196 km
23 Sehramau (SW) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 201 km
24 Kurraiya (KRYA) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 207 km
25 Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 214 km
26 Udaypur Khurd H (UDKN) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 219 km
27 Puranpur (PP) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 224 km
28 Prasadpur H (PRSP) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 231 km
29 Shahgarh (SG) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 234 km
30 Sandai H (SNDY) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 239 km
31 Mala (MALA) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM 1 min 246 km
32 Diyuri H (DYU) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 251 km
33 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 12:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 259 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Aishbagh Mg to Pilibhit Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52238, Aishbagh Mg To Pilibhit Jn - ASH PBE PASS M G . This train operates between Aishbagh Mg and Pilibhit Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Aishbagh Mg To Pilibhit Jn - ASH PBE PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network