Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CENTURAY EXP M G (Train No:15320) - Trains from Aishbagh Mg To Palia Kalan

Given below is the details about CENTURAY EXP M G (Train Number 15320) operating service between Aishbagh Mg and Palia Kalan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aishbagh Mg To Palia Kalan - CENTURAY EXP M G- 15320

Aishbagh Mg
Palia Kalan
Number 15320 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 222 KM Stops 17
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Aishbagh Mg - Palia Kalan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aishbagh Mg - Palia Kalan, Train number 15320. Check the timing of Aishbagh Mg - Palia Kalan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aishbagh Mg.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) FIRST STN 5:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mohibullapur (MBP) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Itaunja (IJ) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 28 km
5 Ataria (AA) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 38 km
6 Sidhauli (SD) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 51 km
7 Kamalapur (KMP) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 62 km
8 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 7:22 PM 7:24 PM 2 min 79 km
9 Sitapur Jn (STP) 7:30 PM 7:35 PM 5 min 86 km
10 Hargaon (HA) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 110 km
11 Khiri Town (KITN) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 126 km
12 Lakhimpur (LMP) 9:00 PM 9:05 PM 5 min 131 km
13 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 166 km
14 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM 2 min 176 km
15 Mailani Jn (MLN) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 191 km
16 Bhira Kheri (BIK) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM 2 min 207 km
17 Palia Kalan (PLK) 11:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 222 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Aishbagh Mg to Palia Kalan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 15320, Aishbagh Mg To Palia Kalan - CENTURAY EXP M G . This train operates between Aishbagh Mg and Palia Kalan. Map also shows all the stations where Aishbagh Mg To Palia Kalan - CENTURAY EXP M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network