All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ASH MLN Passenger M G (Train No:52242) - Trains from Aishbagh Mg To Mailani Junction

Given below is the details about ASH MLN PASS M G (Train Number 52242) operating service between Aishbagh Mg and Mailani Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aishbagh Mg To Mailani Jn - ASH MLN PASS M G- 52242

Aishbagh Mg
Mailani Junction
Number 52242 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 192 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Aishbagh Mg - Mailani Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aishbagh Mg - Mailani Junction , Train number 52242. Check the timing of Aishbagh Mg - Mailani Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aishbagh Mg.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) FIRST STN 9:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Lucknow City (LC) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Daliganj Jn (DAL) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 4 km
4 Mohibullapur (MBP) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 8 km
5 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM 1 min 17 km
6 Itaunja (IJ) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 2 min 27 km
7 Ataria (AA) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 38 km
8 Sidhauli (SD) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 50 km
9 Kamalapur (KMP) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 61 km
10 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM 2 min 79 km
11 Sitapur Jn (STP) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 5 min 85 km
12 Jharekapur (JKP) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 99 km
13 Hargaon (HA) 1:17 PM 1:19 PM 2 min 110 km
14 Oel (OEL) 1:32 PM 1:34 PM 2 min 117 km
15 Khiri Town (KITN) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 126 km
16 Lakhimpur (LMP) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 131 km
17 Deokali (DEO) 2:34 PM 2:36 PM 2 min 139 km
18 Pharadahan H (PD) 2:46 PM 2:48 PM 2 min 146 km
19 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 166 km
20 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 3:31 PM 3:33 PM 2 min 176 km
21 Mailani Jn (MLN) 4:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 192 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Aishbagh Mg to Mailani Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52242, Aishbagh Mg To Mailani Jn - ASH MLN PASS M G . This train operates between Aishbagh Mg and Mailani Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Aishbagh Mg To Mailani Jn - ASH MLN PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network