All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ASH IZN Passenger M G (Train No:52244) - Trains from Aishbagh Mg To Izzatnagar Junction

Given below is the details about ASH IZN PASS M G (Train Number 52244) operating service between Aishbagh Mg and Izzatnagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aishbagh Mg To Izzatnagar Jn - ASH IZN PASS M G- 52244

Aishbagh Mg
Izzatnagar Junction
Number 52244 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 310 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Aishbagh Mg - Izzatnagar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aishbagh Mg - Izzatnagar Junction , Train number 52244. Check the timing of Aishbagh Mg - Izzatnagar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aishbagh Mg.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) FIRST STN 11:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mohibullapur (MBP) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Itaunja (IJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 28 km
5 Ataria (AA) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 38 km
6 Manwa H (MANW) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Sidhauli (SD) 1:24 PM 1:26 PM 2 min 51 km
8 Suraincha H (SUIA) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 58 km
9 Kamalapur (KMP) 1:41 PM 1:43 PM 2 min 62 km
10 Barai Jalalpur (BJLP) 2:00 PM 2:02 PM 2 min 70 km
11 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 2:12 PM 2:14 PM 2 min 79 km
12 Sitapur Jn (STP) 2:25 PM 2:30 PM 5 min 86 km
13 Jharekapur (JKP) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 99 km
14 Hargaon (HA) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 110 km
15 Oel (OEL) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 117 km
16 Kadipur Sani H (KDPS) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 122 km
17 Khiri Town (KITN) 4:09 PM 4:11 PM 2 min 126 km
18 Lakhimpur (LMP) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 131 km
19 Deokali (DEO) 4:41 PM 4:43 PM 2 min 139 km
20 Pharadahan H (PD) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 146 km
21 Razaganj (RZJ) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 154 km
22 Bahelia Buzurg H (BFV) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 158 km
23 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM 2 min 166 km
24 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 176 km
25 Mailani Jn (MLN) 7:05 PM 7:20 PM 15 min 191 km
26 Sehramau (SW) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 201 km
27 Kurraiya (KRYA) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 207 km
28 Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 214 km
29 Puranpur (PP) 8:10 PM 8:15 PM 5 min 224 km
30 Shahgarh (SG) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 234 km
31 Mala (MALA) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 246 km
32 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 9:00 PM 9:10 PM 10 min 259 km
33 Bijauria (BJV) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 279 km
34 Saithal H (STH) 9:39 PM 9:41 PM 2 min 285 km
35 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM 2 min 298 km
36 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) 11:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 310 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Aishbagh Mg to Izzatnagar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52244, Aishbagh Mg To Izzatnagar Jn - ASH IZN PASS M G . This train operates between Aishbagh Mg and Izzatnagar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Aishbagh Mg To Izzatnagar Jn - ASH IZN PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network