All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

RUHELKHAND EXP (Train No:15310) - Trains from Aishbagh Mg To Izzatnagar Junction

Given below is the details about RUHELKHAND EXP (Train Number 15310) operating service between Aishbagh Mg and Izzatnagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Aishbagh Mg To Izzatnagar Jn - RUHELKHAND EXP- 15310

Aishbagh Mg
Izzatnagar Junction
Number 15310 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 310 KM Stops 14
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Aishbagh Mg - Izzatnagar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Aishbagh Mg - Izzatnagar Junction , Train number 15310. Check the timing of Aishbagh Mg - Izzatnagar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aishbagh Mg.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) FIRST STN 7:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mohibullapur (MBP) 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Ataria (AA) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 2 min 38 km
4 Sidhauli (SD) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 51 km
5 Sitapur Jn (STP) 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 5 min 86 km
6 Hargaon (HA) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 2 min 110 km
7 Lakhimpur (LMP) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 131 km
8 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 166 km
9 Mailani Jn (MLN) 1:10 PM 1:15 PM 5 min 191 km
10 Puranpur (PP) 1:59 PM 2:01 PM 2 min 224 km
11 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 2:40 PM 2:45 PM 5 min 259 km
12 Bijauria (BJV) 3:10 PM 3:12 PM 2 min 279 km
13 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 3:45 PM 3:47 PM 2 min 298 km
14 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) 4:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 310 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Aishbagh Mg to Izzatnagar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 15310, Aishbagh Mg To Izzatnagar Jn - RUHELKHAND EXP . This train operates between Aishbagh Mg and Izzatnagar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Aishbagh Mg To Izzatnagar Jn - RUHELKHAND EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network