Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ADIJ NHM Passenger M G (Train No:52916) - Trains from Ahmedabad Mg To Nandol Dahegam

Given below is the details about ADIJ NHM PASS M G (Train Number 52916) operating service between Ahmedabad Mg and Nandol Dahegam stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ahmedabad Mg To Nandol Dahegam - ADIJ NHM PASS M G- 52916

Ahmedabad Mg
Nandol Dahegam
Number 52916 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 28 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ahmedabad Mg - Nandol Dahegam Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ahmedabad Mg - Nandol Dahegam, Train number 52916. Check the timing of Ahmedabad Mg - Nandol Dahegam train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ahmedabad Mg.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ahmedabad Mg (ADIJ) FIRST STN 11:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Asarva Jn (ASV) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM 2 min 1 km
3 Sahijpur (SAHP) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Sardargram (SDGM) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Naroda (NRD) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Medra (MDRA) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 15 km
7 Dabhoda (DBO) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 20 km
8 Nandol Dahegam (NHM) 1:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 28 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Ahmedabad Mg to Nandol Dahegam:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52916, Ahmedabad Mg To Nandol Dahegam - ADIJ NHM PASS M G . This train operates between Ahmedabad Mg and Nandol Dahegam. Map also shows all the stations where Ahmedabad Mg To Nandol Dahegam - ADIJ NHM PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network