Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HALDIGHATI Passenger (Train No:59812) - Trains from Agra Fort To Ratlam Junction

Given below is the details about HALDIGHATI PASS (Train Number 59812) operating service between Agra Fort and Ratlam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Fort To Ratlam Jn - HALDIGHATI PASS- 59812

Agra Fort
Ratlam Junction
Number 59812 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 694 KM Stops 65
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Agra Fort - Ratlam Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Fort - Ratlam Junction , Train number 59812. Check the timing of Agra Fort - Ratlam Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Fort.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Fort (AF) FIRST STN 6:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Idgah (IDH) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 2 km
3 Pathauli (PTLI) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 10 km
4 Mirhakur (MIQ) 7:14 PM 7:16 PM 2 min 16 km
5 Kiraoli (KLB) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 24 km
6 Singarpur (SNPR) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM 2 min 31 km
7 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 7:39 PM 7:41 PM 2 min 37 km
8 Aulenda (AED) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 45 km
9 Rupbas (RBS) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 51 km
10 Dhana Kherli H (DXK) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 58 km
11 Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 8:19 PM 8:21 PM 2 min 64 km
12 Nagla Tula (NGLT) 8:27 PM 8:29 PM 2 min 70 km
13 Bandh Baretha (BR) 8:35 PM 8:37 PM 2 min 76 km
14 Birambad (BAMA) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 80 km
15 Bayana Jn (BXN) 9:45 PM 9:50 PM 5 min 85 km
16 Dumariya (DY) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 94 km
17 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM 2 min 104 km
18 Hindaun City (HAN) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 118 km
19 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 128 km
20 Khandip (KNDP) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM 2 min 135 km
21 Piloda (PDZ) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM 2 min 141 km
22 Chhoti Odai (COO) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 149 km
23 Gangapur City (GGC) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM 10 min 162 km
24 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min 168 km
25 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 179 km
26 Nimoda (NMD) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM 2 min 189 km
27 Malarna (MLZ) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM 2 min 196 km
28 Mokholi (MXL) 12:36 AM 12:38 AM 2 min 206 km
29 Ranthambhor (RNT) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM 2 min 216 km
30 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 5 min 226 km
31 Kushtala (KTA) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 233 km
32 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 1:20 AM 1:22 AM 2 min 241 km
33 Amli (AMLI) 1:29 AM 1:31 AM 2 min 249 km
34 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 2 min 262 km
35 Lakheri (LKE) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 273 km
36 Laban (LBN) 2:09 AM 2:11 AM 2 min 280 km
37 Ghatkavarana (GKB) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 290 km
38 Kapren (KPZ) 2:47 AM 2:49 AM 2 min 300 km
39 Arnetha (ARE) 3:39 AM 3:41 AM 2 min 309 km
40 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 3:51 AM 3:53 AM 2 min 320 km
41 Gurla (GQL) 4:24 AM 4:26 AM 2 min 328 km
42 Kota Jn (KOTA) 5:45 AM 6:05 AM 20 min 333 km
43 Bundi (BUDI) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 371 km
44 Srinagar (SNAR) 7:14 AM 7:16 AM 2 min 381 km
45 Jalindri (JNRI) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 405 km
46 Uparmal (URML) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 412 km
47 Shyampura (SMPA) 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 2 min 419 km
48 Mandalgarh (MLGH) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 439 km
49 Chanderiya (CNA) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 497 km
50 Chittaurgarh (COR) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM 10 min 505 km
51 Shambhupara (SMP) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM 2 min 516 km
52 Gambhiri Road (GRF) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM 2 min 526 km
53 Nimbahera (NBH) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM 2 min 534 km
54 Jawad Road (JWO) 11:47 AM 11:49 AM 2 min 544 km
55 Nimach (NMH) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM 5 min 561 km
56 Harkia Khal (HKL) 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 2 min 574 km
57 Malhargarh (MLG) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 586 km
58 Piplia (PIP) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM 2 min 594 km
59 Mandsor (MDS) 1:16 PM 1:18 PM 2 min 610 km
60 Dalauda (DLD) 1:31 PM 1:33 PM 2 min 624 km
61 Kachnara Road (KCNR) 1:47 PM 1:49 PM 2 min 634 km
62 Dhodhar (DOD) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 644 km
63 Barayala Chaurasi (BRLA) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 669 km
64 Namli (NLI) 2:40 PM 2:42 PM 2 min 681 km
65 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 3:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 694 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S3
7 SL S2
8 SL S1
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Agra Fort to Ratlam Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59812, Agra Fort To Ratlam Jn - HALDIGHATI PASS . This train operates between Agra Fort and Ratlam Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Agra Fort To Ratlam Jn - HALDIGHATI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network