Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AF KOTA Passenger (Train No:59814) - Trains from Agra Fort To Kota Junction

Given below is the details about AF KOTA PASS (Train Number 59814) operating service between Agra Fort and Kota Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Fort To Kota Jn - AF KOTA PASS- 59814

Agra Fort
Kota Junction
Number 59814 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 332 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Agra Fort - Kota Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Fort - Kota Junction , Train number 59814. Check the timing of Agra Fort - Kota Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Fort.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Fort (AF) FIRST STN 8:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Idgah (IDH) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Pathauli (PTLI) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Mirhakur (MIQ) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 15 km
5 Kiraoli (KLB) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Singarpur (SNPR) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 30 km
7 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 36 km
8 Aulenda (AED) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 44 km
9 Rupbas (RBS) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 50 km
10 Dhana Kherli H (DXK) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 57 km
11 Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 63 km
12 Nagla Tula (NGLT) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 69 km
13 Bandh Baretha (BR) 9:53 AM 9:54 AM 1 min 75 km
14 Birambad (BAMA) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 79 km
15 Bayana Jn (BXN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM 5 min 84 km
16 Dumariya (DY) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 93 km
17 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 103 km
18 Hindaun City (HAN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 117 km
19 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 127 km
20 Piloda (PDZ) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 140 km
21 Chhoti Odai (COO) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 148 km
22 Gangapur City (GGC) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM 10 min 161 km
23 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 167 km
24 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 178 km
25 Nimoda (NMD) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 188 km
26 Malarna (MLZ) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 195 km
27 Mokholi (MXL) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 205 km
28 Ranthambhor (RNT) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 215 km
29 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 2:00 PM 2:05 PM 5 min 225 km
30 Kushtala (KTA) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 232 km
31 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 240 km
32 Amli (AMLI) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 248 km
33 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 261 km
34 Lakheri (LKE) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 272 km
35 Laban (LBN) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 279 km
36 Ghatkavarana (GKB) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 289 km
37 Kapren (KPZ) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 299 km
38 Arnetha (ARE) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 308 km
39 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 319 km
40 Gurla (GQL) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 327 km
41 Kota Jn (KOTA) 5:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 332 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S1
5 SL S2
6 SL S3
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Agra Fort to Kota Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59814, Agra Fort To Kota Jn - AF KOTA PASS . This train operates between Agra Fort and Kota Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Agra Fort To Kota Jn - AF KOTA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network