Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AF KSJ Passenger (Train No:55334) - Trains from Agra Fort To Kasganj Junction

Given below is the details about AF KSJ PASS (Train Number 55334) operating service between Agra Fort and Kasganj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Fort To Kasganj Jn - AF KSJ PASS- 55334

Agra Fort
Kasganj Junction
Number 55334 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 166 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Agra Fort - Kasganj Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Fort - Kasganj Junction , Train number 55334. Check the timing of Agra Fort - Kasganj Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Fort.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Fort (AF) FIRST STN 3:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Idgah (IDH) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Bichpuri (BCP) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Raibha (RAI) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Achhnera Jn (AH) 4:35 PM 4:40 PM 5 min 26 km
6 Khera Sandhan H (KHSN) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Parkham (PRK) 4:58 PM 4:59 PM 1 min 39 km
8 Bhainsa (BSA) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 50 km
9 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 5:35 PM 5:40 PM 5 min 61 km
10 Mathura Cant (MRT) 5:50 PM 5:52 PM 2 min 63 km
11 Raya (RAYA) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 75 km
12 Sonai (SYZ) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 84 km
13 Mursan (MSN) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 90 km
14 Hathras City (HTC) 6:42 PM 6:44 PM 2 min 102 km
15 Mendu H (MEU) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 109 km
16 Hathras Road (HTJ) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 111 km
17 Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 124 km
18 Bastoi H (BTRO) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 128 km
19 Sikandra Rao (SKA) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 137 km
20 Agsauli (AUL) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 146 km
21 Marahra (MHA) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 155 km
22 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 8:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 166 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Agra Fort to Kasganj Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55334, Agra Fort To Kasganj Jn - AF KSJ PASS . This train operates between Agra Fort and Kasganj Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Agra Fort To Kasganj Jn - AF KSJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network