All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

AGRA BKI DMU (Train No:71907) - Trains from Agra Fort To Bandikui Junction

Given below is the details about AGRA BKI DMU (Train Number 71907) operating service between Agra Fort and Bandikui Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Fort To Bandikui Jn - AGRA BKI DMU- 71907

Agra Fort
Bandikui Junction
Number 71907 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 150 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Agra Fort - Bandikui Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Fort - Bandikui Junction , Train number 71907. Check the timing of Agra Fort - Bandikui Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Fort.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Fort (AF) FIRST STN 5:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Idgah (IDH) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Bichpuri (BCP) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Raibha (RAI) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Achhnera Jn (AH) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 26 km
6 Chikasana (CIK) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 35 km
7 Ikran (IK) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 41 km
8 Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 46 km
9 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 53 km
10 Helak (HK) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 65 km
11 Paparera (PPEA) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 72 km
12 Nadbai (NBI) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 82 km
13 Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 90 km
14 Kherli (KL) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 98 km
15 Dantia (DTF) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 105 km
16 Ghosrana (GOS) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 111 km
17 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 118 km
18 Bhuda (BUDA) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM 1 min 123 km
19 Karanpura (KPO) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 126 km
20 Bhajera (BJRA) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 130 km
21 Biwai (BW) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 135 km
22 Shri Ghasi Nagar (SHGN) 8:23 PM 8:24 PM 1 min 140 km
23 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 9:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 150 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Agra Fort to Bandikui Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 71907, Agra Fort To Bandikui Jn - AGRA BKI DMU . This train operates between Agra Fort and Bandikui Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Agra Fort To Bandikui Jn - AGRA BKI DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network