Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AGC TDL MEMU (Train No:64955) - Trains from Agra Cantt To Tundla Junction

Given below is the details about AGC TDL MEMU (Train Number 64955) operating service between Agra Cantt and Tundla Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Cantt To Tundla Jn - AGC TDL MEMU- 64955

Agra Cantt
Tundla Junction
Number 64955 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 28 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Agra Cantt - Tundla Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Cantt - Tundla Junction , Train number 64955. Check the timing of Agra Cantt - Tundla Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Cantt.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Cantt (AGC) FIRST STN 8:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Agra City (AGA) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 7 km
5 Chhalesar (CHLR) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 13 km
6 Kuberpur (KBP) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 17 km
7 Etmadpur (ETUE) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 24 km
8 Tundla Jn (TDL) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 28 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Agra Cantt to Tundla Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64955, Agra Cantt To Tundla Jn - AGC TDL MEMU . This train operates between Agra Cantt and Tundla Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Agra Cantt To Tundla Jn - AGC TDL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network