All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

AGC PWL MEMU (Train No:64957) - Trains from Agra Cantt To Palwal

Given below is the details about AGC PWL MEMU (Train Number 64957) operating service between Agra Cantt and Palwal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Cantt To Palwal - AGC PWL MEMU- 64957

Agra Cantt
Palwal
Number 64957 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 137 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Agra Cantt - Palwal Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Cantt - Palwal, Train number 64957. Check the timing of Agra Cantt - Palwal train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Cantt.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Cantt (AGC) FIRST STN 6:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Runkuta (RNKA) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Kitham (KXM) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Farah Town (FHT) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 31 km
7 Farah (FAR) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Baad (BAD) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 43 km
9 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 53 km
10 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 56 km
11 Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 63 km
12 Ajhai (AJH) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 74 km
13 Chata (CHJ) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 84 km
14 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 94 km
15 Hodal (HDL) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 107 km
16 Sholaka (SHLK) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 117 km
17 Rundhi (RDE) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 127 km
18 Palwal (PWL) 9:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 137 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Agra Cantt to Palwal:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64957, Agra Cantt To Palwal - AGC PWL MEMU . This train operates between Agra Cantt and Palwal. Map also shows all the stations where Agra Cantt To Palwal - AGC PWL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network