Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AF JHS Passenger (Train No:51816) - Trains from Agra Cantt To Jhansi Junction

Given below is the details about AF JHS PASS (Train Number 51816) operating service between Agra Cantt and Jhansi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Cantt To Jhansi Jn - AF JHS PASS- 51816

Agra Cantt
Jhansi Junction
Number 51816 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 215 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Agra Cantt - Jhansi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Cantt - Jhansi Junction , Train number 51816. Check the timing of Agra Cantt - Jhansi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Cantt.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Cantt (AGC) FIRST STN 2:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhandai (BHA) 3:01 PM 3:03 PM 2 min 10 km
3 Jajau (JJ) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 25 km
4 Mania (MIA) 3:29 PM 3:31 PM 2 min 40 km
5 Dhaulpur (DHO) 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 2 min 52 km
6 Hetampur (HET) 3:56 PM 3:58 PM 2 min 66 km
7 Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 4:04 PM 4:06 PM 2 min 71 km
8 Morena (MRA) 4:14 PM 4:16 PM 2 min 79 km
9 Sank (SANK) 4:22 PM 4:24 PM 2 min 89 km
10 Nurabad (NUB) 4:32 PM 4:34 PM 2 min 93 km
11 Banmore (BAO) 4:40 PM 4:42 PM 2 min 99 km
12 Rayaru (RRU) 4:46 PM 4:48 PM 2 min 105 km
13 Birlanagar (BLNR) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 115 km
14 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 118 km
15 Sithouli (STLI) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 127 km
16 Sandalpur (SLV) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 134 km
17 Antri (ARI) 5:42 PM 5:44 PM 2 min 140 km
18 Anantpaith (AEH) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 150 km
19 Simariatal (SMTL) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 155 km
20 Dabra (DBA) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 160 km
21 Kotra (KTRA) 6:27 PM 6:29 PM 2 min 170 km
22 Sonagir (SOR) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 179 km
23 Datia (DAA) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 190 km
24 Karari (KRQ) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 204 km
25 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 215 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 RT
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Agra Cantt to Jhansi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51816, Agra Cantt To Jhansi Jn - AF JHS PASS . This train operates between Agra Cantt and Jhansi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Agra Cantt To Jhansi Jn - AF JHS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network