All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

AGC NZM MEMU (Train No:64953) - Trains from Agra Cantt To H Nizamuddin

Given below is the details about AGC NZM MEMU (Train Number 64953) operating service between Agra Cantt and H Nizamuddin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Cantt To H Nizamuddin - AGC NZM MEMU- 64953

Agra Cantt
H Nizamuddin
Number 64953 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 187 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Agra Cantt - H Nizamuddin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Cantt - H Nizamuddin, Train number 64953. Check the timing of Agra Cantt - H Nizamuddin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Cantt.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Cantt (AGC) FIRST STN 4:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Runkuta (RNKA) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Kitham (KXM) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Farah Town (FHT) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 31 km
7 Farah (FAR) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Baad (BAD) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 43 km
9 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 53 km
10 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 56 km
11 Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 63 km
12 Ajhai (AJH) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 74 km
13 Chata (CHJ) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 84 km
14 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 94 km
15 Hodal (HDL) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 107 km
16 Banchari (BNCR) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 113 km
17 Sholaka (SHLK) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 117 km
18 Rundhi (RDE) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 127 km
19 Palwal (PWL) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 137 km
20 Asaoti (AST) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 148 km
21 Ballabgarh (BVH) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 158 km
22 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 162 km
23 Faridabad (FDB) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 166 km
24 Tugalakabad (TKD) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 176 km
25 Okhla (OKA) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 183 km
26 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 8:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 187 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Agra Cantt to H Nizamuddin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64953, Agra Cantt To H Nizamuddin - AGC NZM MEMU . This train operates between Agra Cantt and H Nizamuddin. Map also shows all the stations where Agra Cantt To H Nizamuddin - AGC NZM MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network