Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AGC GWL Passenger (Train No:51882) - Trains from Agra Cantt To Gwalior Junction

Given below is the details about AGC GWL PASS (Train Number 51882) operating service between Agra Cantt and Gwalior Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Cantt To Gwalior Jn - AGC GWL PASS- 51882

Agra Cantt
Gwalior Junction
Number 51882 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 118 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Agra Cantt - Gwalior Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Cantt - Gwalior Junction , Train number 51882. Check the timing of Agra Cantt - Gwalior Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Cantt.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Cantt (AGC) FIRST STN 7:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhandai (BHA) 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 2 min 10 km
3 Jajau (JJ) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 25 km
4 Mania (MIA) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 2 min 40 km
5 Dhaulpur (DHO) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 52 km
6 Hetampur (HET) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 66 km
7 Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 71 km
8 Morena (MRA) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 79 km
9 Sank (SANK) 9:09 AM 9:11 AM 2 min 89 km
10 Nurabad (NUB) 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 2 min 93 km
11 Banmore (BAO) 9:24 AM 9:26 AM 2 min 99 km
12 Rayaru (RRU) 9:31 AM 9:33 AM 2 min 105 km
13 Birlanagar (BLNR) 9:41 AM 9:43 AM 2 min 115 km
14 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 10:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 118 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GSDMU
3 GS
4 GSDMU
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 GS
9 GSDMU
10 GSRD


Map Location from Agra Cantt to Gwalior Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51882, Agra Cantt To Gwalior Jn - AGC GWL PASS . This train operates between Agra Cantt and Gwalior Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Agra Cantt To Gwalior Jn - AGC GWL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network