All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

AGC ETW MEMU (Train No:64160) - Trains from Agra Cantt To Etawah

Given below is the details about AGC ETW MEMU (Train Number 64160) operating service between Agra Cantt and Etawah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Cantt To Etawah - AGC ETW MEMU- 64160

Agra Cantt
Etawah
Number 64160 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 120 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Agra Cantt - Etawah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Cantt - Etawah, Train number 64160. Check the timing of Agra Cantt - Etawah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Cantt.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Cantt (AGC) FIRST STN 4:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Agra City (AGA) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 7 km
5 Chhalesar (CHLR) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 13 km
6 Kuberpur (KBP) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 17 km
7 Etmadpur (ETUE) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 24 km
8 Tundla Jn (TDL) 5:55 PM 6:00 PM 5 min 28 km
9 Hirangaon (HNG) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 37 km
10 Firozabad (FZD) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 44 km
11 Makkhanpur (MNR) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 55 km
12 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 64 km
13 Kaurara (KAA) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 75 km
14 Bhadan (BDN) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 84 km
15 Balrai (BBL) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 95 km
16 Jaswantnagar (JGR) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM 1 min 103 km
17 Sarai Bhopat (SB) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 111 km
18 Etawah (ETW) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 120 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Agra Cantt to Etawah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64160, Agra Cantt To Etawah - AGC ETW MEMU . This train operates between Agra Cantt and Etawah. Map also shows all the stations where Agra Cantt To Etawah - AGC ETW MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network