Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AGC DLI Passenger (Train No:51901) - Trains from Agra Cantt To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about AGC DLI PASS (Train Number 51901) operating service between Agra Cantt and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Cantt To Delhi Jn - AGC DLI PASS- 51901

Agra Cantt
Delhi Junction
Number 51901 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 197 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Agra Cantt - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Cantt - Delhi Junction , Train number 51901. Check the timing of Agra Cantt - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Cantt.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Cantt (AGC) FIRST STN 8:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Runkuta (RNKA) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Kitham (KXM) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Farah Town (FHT) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 31 km
7 Farah (FAR) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 34 km
8 Baad (BAD) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 43 km
9 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 9:52 AM 10:00 AM 8 min 53 km
10 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 56 km
11 Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 63 km
12 Ajhai (AJH) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 74 km
13 Chata (CHJ) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM 1 min 84 km
14 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 94 km
15 Hodal (HDL) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 107 km
16 Banchari (BNCR) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 113 km
17 Sholaka (SHLK) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 117 km
18 Rundhi (RDE) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 127 km
19 Palwal (PWL) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 137 km
20 Asaoti (AST) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 148 km
21 Ballabgarh (BVH) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 158 km
22 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 162 km
23 Faridabad (FDB) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 166 km
24 Tugalakabad (TKD) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 176 km
25 Okhla (OKA) 2:38 PM 2:39 PM 1 min 183 km
26 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 2:48 PM 2:49 PM 1 min 187 km
27 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 2:58 PM 2:59 PM 1 min 191 km
28 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 193 km
29 New Delhi (NDLS) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 194 km
30 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 3:48 PM 3:49 PM 1 min 196 km
31 Delhi Jn (DLI) 4:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 197 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 VPH
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Agra Cantt to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51901, Agra Cantt To Delhi Jn - AGC DLI PASS . This train operates between Agra Cantt and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Agra Cantt To Delhi Jn - AGC DLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network