Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AGC BXN MEMU (Train No:64952) - Trains from Agra Cantt To Bayana Junction

Given below is the details about AGC BXN MEMU (Train Number 64952) operating service between Agra Cantt and Bayana Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Agra Cantt To Bayana Jn - AGC BXN MEMU- 64952

Agra Cantt
Bayana Junction
Number 64952 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 83 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Agra Cantt - Bayana Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Agra Cantt - Bayana Junction , Train number 64952. Check the timing of Agra Cantt - Bayana Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Cantt.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Agra Cantt (AGC) FIRST STN 10:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Idgah (IDH) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 1 km
3 Pathauli (PTLI) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Mirhakur (MIQ) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 15 km
5 Kiraoli (KLB) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Singarpur (SNPR) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 min 29 km
7 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 35 km
8 Aulenda (AED) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 44 km
9 Rupbas (RBS) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 49 km
10 Dhana Kherli H (DXK) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 57 km
11 Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM 1 min 62 km
12 Nagla Tula (NGLT) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM 1 min 69 km
13 Bandh Baretha (BR) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 min 74 km
14 Birambad (BAMA) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 min 79 km
15 Bayana Jn (BXN) 12:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 83 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Agra Cantt to Bayana Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64952, Agra Cantt To Bayana Jn - AGC BXN MEMU . This train operates between Agra Cantt and Bayana Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Agra Cantt To Bayana Jn - AGC BXN MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network