Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ADRA VSU MEMU (Train No:68084) - Trains from Adra Junction To Bishnupur

Given below is the details about ADRA VSU MEMU (Train Number 68084) operating service between Adra Junction and Bishnupur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Adra Jn To Bishnupur - ADRA VSU MEMU- 68084

Adra Junction
Bishnupur
Number 68084 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 62 km/hr
Distance 93 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Adra Junction - Bishnupur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Adra Junction - Bishnupur, Train number 68084. Check the timing of Adra Junction - Bishnupur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Adra Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Adra Jn (ADRA) FIRST STN 7:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Metyal Sahar Ph (MYX) 7:48 PM 7:49 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Indrabil (IBL) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Sirjam (SRJM) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Jhantipahari (JPH) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Chhatna (CJN) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Anchuri P H (ANCR) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Bankura (BQA) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 53 km
9 Bheduasol (BXL) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 60 km
10 Kalisen Ph (KISN) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 74 km
11 Ondagrarm (ODM) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 79 km
12 Ramsagar (RSG) 8:56 PM 8:57 PM 1 min 88 km
13 Bishnupur (VSU) 9:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 93 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Adra Junction to Bishnupur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68084, Adra Jn To Bishnupur - ADRA VSU MEMU . This train operates between Adra Junction and Bishnupur. Map also shows all the stations where Adra Jn To Bishnupur - ADRA VSU MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network