All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ADRA VAA MEMU (Train No:68077) - Trains from Adra Junction To Bhaga Junction

Given below is the details about ADRA VAA MEMU (Train Number 68077) operating service between Adra Junction and Bhaga Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Adra Jn To Bhaga Jn - ADRA VAA MEMU- 68077

Adra Junction
Bhaga Junction
Number 68077 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 41 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Adra Junction - Bhaga Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Adra Junction - Bhaga Junction , Train number 68077. Check the timing of Adra Junction - Bhaga Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Adra Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Adra Jn (ADRA) FIRST STN 1:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sanka (SNKR) 1:43 PM 1:44 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Rukni (RUI) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Santaldih (SNTD) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 23 km
5 Bhojudih Jn (BJE) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Sudamdih (SDMD) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Bhowra Bh (BCB) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Jamadoba P H (JBO) 2:30 PM 2:31 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Bhaga Jn (VAA) 2:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 41 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Adra Junction to Bhaga Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68077, Adra Jn To Bhaga Jn - ADRA VAA MEMU . This train operates between Adra Junction and Bhaga Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Adra Jn To Bhaga Jn - ADRA VAA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network