Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ADRA BQA MEMU (Train No:68082) - Trains from Adra Junction To Bankura

Given below is the details about ADRA BQA MEMU (Train Number 68082) operating service between Adra Junction and Bankura stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Adra Jn To Bankura - ADRA BQA MEMU- 68082

Adra Junction
Bankura
Number 68082 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 53 km/hr
Distance 53 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Adra Junction - Bankura Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Adra Junction - Bankura, Train number 68082. Check the timing of Adra Junction - Bankura train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Adra Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Adra Jn (ADRA) FIRST STN 9:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Metyal Sahar Ph (MYX) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Indrabil (IBL) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Sirjam (SRJM) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Jhantipahari (JPH) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Chhatna (CJN) 9:52 PM 9:53 PM 1 min 39 km
7 Anchuri P H (ANCR) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Bankura (BQA) 10:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 53 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Adra Junction to Bankura:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68082, Adra Jn To Bankura - ADRA BQA MEMU . This train operates between Adra Junction and Bankura. Map also shows all the stations where Adra Jn To Bankura - ADRA BQA MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network