Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ADB PRLI PAS (Train No:57554) - Trains from Adilabad To Parli Vai Junction ath

Given below is the details about ADB PRLI PAS (Train Number 57554) operating service between Adilabad and Parli Vai Junction ath stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Adilabad To Parli Vaijnath - ADB PRLI PAS- 57554

Adilabad
Parli Vai Junction ath
Number 57554 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 370 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Adilabad - Parli Vai Junction ath Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Adilabad - Parli Vai Junction ath, Train number 57554. Check the timing of Adilabad - Parli Vai Junction ath train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Adilabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Adilabad (ADB) FIRST STN 4:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Umram (UMM) 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 min 16 km
3 Talamadugu (TLMG) 4:18 AM 4:19 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Kosai (KSAE) 4:27 AM 4:28 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Ambari (ABX) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 38 km
6 Kinwat (KNVT) 4:52 AM 4:53 AM 1 min 50 km
7 Madanapur H (MDPJ) 5:01 AM 5:02 AM 1 min 59 km
8 Bodhani Bujrug (BHBK) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 71 km
9 Dhanora Deccan (DHNR) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 93 km
10 Mahimba H (MHMB) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 min 105 km
11 Sahasrakund (SHSK) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 116 km
12 Jirona H (JXN) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 125 km
13 Himayatnagar Deccan (HEM) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 139 km
14 Khadki Bazar H (KDBR) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 144 km
15 Julgaon Decean Halt (JLG) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 152 km
16 Parwakhurd H (PRWA) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 155 km
17 Hadgon Road (HDGR) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 166 km
18 Devthana H (DVN) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 177 km
19 Terban H (TBU) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 181 km
20 Bhokar (BOKR) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 193 km
21 Bimbari H (BMBE) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 204 km
22 Jambhali H (JMBL) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 210 km
23 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 225 km
24 Mugat (MGC) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 234 km
25 Pathrad H (PARD) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 237 km
26 Maltekdi (MTDI) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 244 km
27 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 5 min 247 km
28 Wanegaon H (WNG) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 254 km
29 Limbgaon (LBG) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 258 km
30 Chudawa (CRU) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 268 km
31 Purna Jn (PAU) 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 5 min 278 km
32 Mirkhal (MQL) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 290 km
33 Pingli (PIZ) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 296 km
34 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 306 km
35 Sangannapur (SNGR) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 317 km
36 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 323 km
37 Dhondi (DNDI) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 327 km
38 Gangakher (GNH) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 340 km
39 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 354 km
40 Ukhali (UKH) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 359 km
41 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 12:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 370 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Adilabad to Parli Vai Junction ath:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57554, Adilabad To Parli Vaijnath - ADB PRLI PAS . This train operates between Adilabad and Parli Vai Junction ath. Map also shows all the stations where Adilabad To Parli Vaijnath - ADB PRLI PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network