Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ADB NED EXP (Train No:17409) - Trains from Adilabad To H Sahib Nanded

Given below is the details about ADB NED EXP (Train Number 17409) operating service between Adilabad and H Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Adilabad To H Sahib Nanded - ADB NED EXP- 17409

Adilabad
H Sahib Nanded
Number 17409 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 59 km/hr
Distance 265 KM Stops 9
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Adilabad - H Sahib Nanded Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Adilabad - H Sahib Nanded, Train number 17409. Check the timing of Adilabad - H Sahib Nanded train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Adilabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Adilabad (ADB) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kinwat (KNVT) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 67 km
3 Bodhani Bujrug (BHBK) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 89 km
4 Sahasrakund (SHSK) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 134 km
5 Himayatnagar Deccan (HEM) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 156 km
6 Hadgon Road (HDGR) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 184 km
7 Bhokar (BOKR) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 211 km
8 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 242 km
9 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 12:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 265 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 WGSCZ
7 CC C1
8 3A B1
9 SL S1
10 SL S2
11 WGSCZ D1
12 WGSCZ D2
13 WGSCZ D3
14 WGSCZ D4
15 WGSCZ D5
16 WGSCZ D6
17 WGSCZ
18 WGSCZ
19 WGSCZ
20 WGSCZ
21 GS


Map Location from Adilabad to H Sahib Nanded:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17409, Adilabad To H Sahib Nanded - ADB NED EXP . This train operates between Adilabad and H Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Adilabad To H Sahib Nanded - ADB NED EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network