Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

AH KSJ Passenger (Train No:55338) - Trains from Achhnera Junction To Kasganj Junction

Given below is the details about AH KSJ PASS (Train Number 55338) operating service between Achhnera Junction and Kasganj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Achhnera Jn To Kasganj Jn - AH KSJ PASS- 55338

Achhnera Junction
Kasganj Junction
Number 55338 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 139 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Achhnera Junction - Kasganj Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Achhnera Junction - Kasganj Junction , Train number 55338. Check the timing of Achhnera Junction - Kasganj Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Achhnera Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Achhnera Jn (AH) FIRST STN 10:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Khera Sandhan H (KHSN) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Parkham (PRK) 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Bhainsa (BSA) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 24 km
5 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min 34 km
6 Mathura Cant (MRT) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 36 km
7 Raya (RAYA) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM 2 min 49 km
8 Sonai (SYZ) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM 2 min 58 km
9 Mursan (MSN) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM 2 min 64 km
10 Hathras City (HTC) 1:00 PM 1:02 PM 2 min 76 km
11 Mendu H (MEU) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 83 km
12 Hathras Road (HTJ) 1:24 PM 1:26 PM 2 min 85 km
13 Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 1:38 PM 1:39 PM 1 min 97 km
14 Bastoi H (BTRO) 1:44 PM 1:46 PM 2 min 102 km
15 Sikandra Rao (SKA) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 110 km
16 Agsauli (AUL) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 120 km
17 Marahra (MHA) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 128 km
18 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 2:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 139 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Achhnera Junction to Kasganj Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55338, Achhnera Jn To Kasganj Jn - AH KSJ PASS . This train operates between Achhnera Junction and Kasganj Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Achhnera Jn To Kasganj Jn - AH KSJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network